Monday 17 Feb Mon 17 Feb
Tuesday 18 Feb Tue 18 Feb
Wednesday 19 Feb Wed 19 Feb
Thursday 20 Feb Thu 20 Feb
Friday 21 Feb Fri 21 Feb
Saturday 22 Feb Sat 22 Feb
Sunday 23 Feb Sun 23 Feb
 
Daily Fit 08:45 - 09:30 Mirjam Wagenmans 
 
 
Kinderopvang 09:00 - 11:00  
Spineboost 09:00 - 09:30 Leontine Ripmeester 
 
 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Leontine Ripmeester 
Daily Fit 09:30 - 10:15 Carmel Tulen 
 
 
 
Daily Fit 10:15 - 11:00 Carmel Tulen 
 
Spineboost 10:30 - 11:00 Leontine Ripmeester 
 
 
 
FLEX 11:05 - 11:35 Leontine Ripmeester 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power 17:45 - 18:45 Shirley Hol 
PRAMA 18:00 - 18:45 Jasper Nagtegaal 
 
Daily Fit 18:45 - 19:30 Jasper Nagtegaal 
Vinyasa flow Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Jane Jibodh 
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Herman Jongerius 
 
PRAMA 19:30 - 20:15 Jasper Nagtegaal 
Club Power 19:45 - 20:45 Inge van Dongen 
Pilates 19:45 - 20:45 Petra Gorter 
Spinning 20:00 - 21:00 Herman Jongerius 
 
Daily Fit 20:15 - 21:00 Jasper Nagtegaal 
 
Hatha flow Yoga 20:45 - 21:45 Petra Gorter 
Shape 20:45 - 21:45 Inge van Dongen 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Shirley Hol 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spineboost 10:00 - 10:30 Shirley Hol 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daily Fit 11:00 - 11:45 Shirley Hol 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Jane Jibodh 
 
 
 
Pilates 18:45 - 19:45 Herman Jongerius 
 
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Mieke van Boxtel 
Daily Fit 19:15 - 20:00 Mirjam Wagenmans 
 
 
 
PRAMA 20:00 - 20:45 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
 
FLEX 20:45 - 21:15 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
PRAMA 08:45 - 09:30 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
Kinderopvang 09:00 - 11:00  
Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Sevim Cinibulak 
 
Pilates 09:15 - 10:15 Tanja Tilburg 
Daily Fit 09:30 - 10:15 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
 
 
Daily Fit 10:15 - 11:00 Mieke van Boxtel 
Pilates 10:15 - 11:15 Tanja Tilburg 
 
 
 
FLEX 11:00 - 11:30 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power 17:45 - 18:45 Ansje van de Laar 
 
 
Club Power 18:45 - 19:45 Ansje van de Laar 
 
PRAMA 19:00 - 19:45 Taco Struijk 
 
Spineboost 19:30 - 20:00 Petra Gorter 
 
 
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Petra Gorter 
Spinning 20:00 - 21:00 Ansje van de Laar 
 
Shape 20:30 - 21:30 Mariska van de Bosch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Shirley Hol 
 
 
Daily Fit 09:15 - 10:00 Gerda Melse 
 
 
 
PRAMA 10:00 - 10:45 Gerda Melse 
Spineboost 10:00 - 10:30 Shirley Hol 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daily Fit 18:30 - 19:15 Wouter de Groot 
 
 
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 David Berens 
PRAMA 19:15 - 20:00 Wouter de Groot 
Spineboost 19:30 - 20:00 Herman Jongerius 
 
 
Club Power 20:00 - 21:00 Inge van Dongen 
Spinning 20:00 - 21:00 David Berens 
 
 
 
 
 
Daily Fit 08:45 - 09:30 Jasper Nagtegaal 
Easy flow Yoga 08:45 - 09:45 Eugenie Ram 
Spinning 08:45 - 09:45 Bauke Sangers 
Club Power 09:00 - 10:00 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
 
 
 
Daily Fit 09:45 - 10:30 Bauke Sangers 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Tanja Tilburg 
Shape 10:00 - 11:00 Mieke van Boxtel 
 
 
Daily Fit 10:30 - 11:15 Bauke Sangers 
 
 
 
 
FLEX 11:15 - 11:45 Bauke Sangers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ClubPower 08:30 - 09:30 Shirley Hol 
 
 
 
PRAMA 09:00 - 09:45 Wouter de Groot 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Ansje van de Laar 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Eugenie Ram 
 
ClubPower 09:30 - 10:30 Shirley Hol 
 
 
Spinning 10:00 - 11:00 Ansje van de Laar 
 
Spineboost 10:15 - 10:45 Sevim Cinibulak 
 
PRAMA 10:30 - 11:15 Wouter de Groot 
Shape 10:30 - 11:30 Shirley Hol 
Pilates 10:45 - 11:45 Sevim Cinibulak 
Spinning FTP test 11:00 - 11:45 Ansje van de Laar 
 
 
 
 
Spineboost 11:45 - 12:15 Sevim Cinibulak 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 08:45 - 09:45 Petra Gorter 
 
 
 
 
 
PRAMA 09:15 - 10:00 Sebastiaan Kuijlen 
Spinning 09:30 - 10:30 Bauke Sangers 
 
Pilates 09:45 - 10:45 Petra Gorter 
Daily Fit 10:00 - 10:45 Sebastiaan Kuijlen 
 
 
 
Shape 10:30 - 11:30 Mariska van de Bosch 
Spinning 10:30 - 11:30 Bauke Sangers 
PRAMA 10:45 - 11:30 Sebastiaan Kuijlen 
Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Marije Heitlager 
 
 
Shape 11:30 - 12:30 Mariska van de Bosch 
Spineboost 11:30 - 12:00 Ruben den Hartog 
 
Yoga 12:15 - 13:15 Marije Heitlager