Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Livestream Pilates
08:40 - 09:25
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Livestream Yoga
09:35 - 10:20
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Walking Daily Fit
10:30 - 11:15
Shape (Buiten)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30
Circuit training (tent)
17:30 - 18:00
Spinning (tent)
17:30 - 18:15
Circuit training (tent)
18:10 - 18:40
Spinning (tent)
18:30 - 19:15
Bootcamp (Buiten)
18:50 - 19:20
Shape (Buiten)
18:50 - 19:20
Kracht (tent)
19:30 - 20:00
Spinning (tent)
19:30 - 20:15
Combi Pilates/Spineboost
20:00 - 20:30
Circuit training (tent)
20:10 - 20:40
Spinning (tent)
20:30 - 21:15
Shape (Buiten)
20:50 - 21:20
Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Combi Pilates/Spineboost
08:40 - 09:10
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Walking Daily Fit
10:30 - 11:15
Shape (Buiten)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30
Circuit training (tent)
17:30 - 18:00
Spinning (tent)
17:30 - 18:15
Livestream Spineboost
17:45 - 18:15
Circuit training (tent)
18:10 - 18:40
Livestream Pilates
18:25 - 19:10
Spinning (tent)
18:30 - 19:15
Circuit training (tent)
18:50 - 19:20
Circuit training (tent)
20:10 - 20:40
Livestream Yoga
20:30 - 21:15
Spinning (tent)
20:30 - 21:15
Kracht (tent)
20:50 - 21:20
Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Combi Pilates/Spineboost
08:40 - 09:10
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Walking Daily Fit
10:30 - 11:15
Shape (Buiten)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30
Circuit training (tent)
17:30 - 18:00
Spinning (tent)
17:30 - 18:15
Circuit training (tent)
18:10 - 18:40
Spinning (tent)
18:30 - 19:15
Circuit training (tent)
18:50 - 19:20
Circuit training (tent)
19:30 - 20:00
Spinning (tent)
19:30 - 20:15
Circuit training (tent)
20:10 - 20:40
Spinning (tent)
20:30 - 21:15
Kracht (tent)
20:50 - 21:20
Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Shape (Buiten)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30
Circuit training (tent)
17:30 - 18:00
Spinning (tent)
17:30 - 18:15
Circuit training (tent)
18:10 - 18:40
Spinning (tent)
18:30 - 19:15
Shape (Buiten)
18:50 - 19:20
Kracht (tent)
19:30 - 20:00
Spinning (tent)
19:30 - 20:15
Circuit training (tent)
20:10 - 20:40
Spinning (tent)
20:30 - 21:15
Shape (Buiten)
20:50 - 21:20
Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Combi Pilates/Spineboost
08:40 - 09:10
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Walking Daily Fit
10:30 - 11:15
Shape (Buiten)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30
Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Livestream Pilates
08:40 - 09:25
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Livestream Yoga
09:35 - 10:20
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Walking Daily Fit
10:30 - 11:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Livestream Spineboost
11:30 - 12:00
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30
Spinning (tent)
08:30 - 09:15
Circuit training (tent)
08:40 - 09:10
Circuit training (tent)
09:20 - 09:50
Spinning (tent)
09:30 - 10:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:00 - 10:30
Pilates on-demand
10:15 - 11:00
Spinning (tent)
10:30 - 11:15
Circuit training (tent)
10:40 - 11:10
Kracht (tent)
11:20 - 11:50
Spinning (tent)
11:30 - 12:15
Circuit training (tent)
12:00 - 12:30