Milon (cirkel 1)
08:30 - 09:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
08:30 - 09:15
Tanja Tilburg
Pilates (buiten)
08:30 - 09:15
PRAMA (Buiten)
08:30 - 09:15
Daily Fit (Buiten)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
09:30 - 10:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
09:30 - 10:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15
Tanja Tilburg
Pilates (Binnen)
10:30 - 11:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
11:30 - 12:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
11:30 - 12:15
Tanja Tilburg
Shape (Buiten)
11:30 - 12:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
17:30 - 18:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 2)
17:30 - 18:15
Shirley Hol
PRAMA (Buiten)
18:00 - 18:45
Tanja Tilburg
Pilates (Binnen)
18:30 - 19:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
19:00 - 19:45
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
19:00 - 19:45
Tanja Tilburg
Shape (Buiten)
19:30 - 20:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
20:30 - 21:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 2)
20:30 - 21:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
08:30 - 09:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
08:30 - 09:15
Tanja Tilburg
PRAMA (Buiten)
08:30 - 09:15
Shirley Hol
Daily Fit (Buiten)
09:30 - 10:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
09:30 - 10:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
09:30 - 10:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15
Tanja Tilburg
Pilates (buiten)
10:30 - 11:15
Shirley Hol
Shape (Bodyfit)
11:30 - 12:15
Shirley Hol
Daily Fit (Buiten)
17:30 - 18:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
17:30 - 18:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
17:30 - 18:15
Pilates (Binnen)
18:30 - 19:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
20:30 - 21:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
20:30 - 21:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
08:30 - 09:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
08:30 - 09:15
Pilates (Binnen)
08:30 - 09:15
Tanja Tilburg
Shape (Bodyfit)
08:30 - 09:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
09:30 - 10:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 2)
09:30 - 10:15
Shirley Hol
Power
09:30 - 10:15
Tanja Tilburg
Daily Fit (Buiten)
10:30 - 11:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
11:30 - 12:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
11:30 - 12:15
Tanja Tilburg
PRAMA (Buiten)
18:30 - 19:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
19:30 - 20:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
19:30 - 20:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
20:30 - 21:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
20:30 - 21:15
Shape (Bodyfit)
20:30 - 21:15
PRAMA (Buiten)
08:30 - 09:15
Shirley Hol
Daily Fit (Buiten)
09:30 - 10:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
11:30 - 12:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 2)
11:30 - 12:15
Shirley Hol
Milon (cirkel 1)
17:30 - 18:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
17:30 - 18:15
PRAMA (Binnen)
18:30 - 19:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
19:30 - 20:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
19:30 - 20:15
Tanja Tilburg
Spinning
19:30 - 20:15
David Berens
Spinning
20:20 - 21:05
David Berens
Milon (cirkel 1)
20:30 - 21:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 2)
20:30 - 21:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
08:30 - 09:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
08:30 - 09:15
Shape (Bodyfit)
08:30 - 09:15
Tanja Tilburg
Daily Fit (Buiten)
09:30 - 10:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15
Pilates (Binnen)
10:30 - 11:15
Tanja Tilburg
Daily Fit (Buiten)
11:30 - 12:15
Tanja Tilburg
Milon (cirkel 1)
11:30 - 12:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
11:30 - 12:15
Pilates (Binnen)
08:30 - 09:15
PRAMA (Buiten)
08:30 - 09:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
09:30 - 10:15
Walking Daily Fit
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15
Shape (Bodyfit)
10:30 - 11:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
11:30 - 12:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
11:30 - 12:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
08:30 - 09:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
08:30 - 09:15
PRAMA (Buiten)
08:30 - 09:15
Daily Fit (Buiten)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
09:30 - 10:15
Milon (cirkel 1)
10:30 - 11:15
Milon (cirkel 2)
10:30 - 11:15